Datum

Tijd

Baan

Thuis

 

Uit

Onderdeel

Nog in te halen

 

 

Mark van Melick

-

Sander van den Hemel

HD

 

 

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

Stefanie Martens

 

 

 

 

Sander van den Hemel

-

Stephan Smits

HE 1

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

-

Anna van Dijck

DE

   

 

Charlotte Hendriks

-

Manon van Deursen

DE

24 oktober 2019

21:30 uur

4

Pim Leenders

-

Mark van Melick

HD

 

 

 

Maico Sanders

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

 

 

5

Jeroen Segers

-

Stephan Verleisdonk

GD

 

 

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Stephan Smits

HD

 

 

 

Stefanie Martens

 

Bas van de Greef

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Martijn Verbakel

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

     

Manon van Deursen

 

Wendy Vlamings

 
   

5

Rob Boetzkes

-

Giedo van Stiphout

GD

     

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Anna van Dijck

 
   

6

Luc Musters

-

Oskar Martens

HD

     

Rik Sanders

 

Willem Sterken

 

31 oktober 2019

21:30 uur

4

Bart Kweens

-

Bart Sterken

GD

 

 

 

Sanne Rovers

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

 

 

5

Rob Boetzkes

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Bart Kweens

GD

 

 

 

Anna van Dijck

 

Sanne Rovers

 

 

 

5

Rob Boetzkes

-

Martijn Verbakel

GD

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Manon van Deursen

 

 

 

6

Bart Sterken

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

 

 

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

7 november 2019

21:30 uur

4

Mark van Melick

-

Oskar Martens

HE 1

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Luc Musters

HE 1

 

 

6

Pim Leenders

-

Sander van den Hemel

HE 1

 

22:00 uur

4

Rob Boetzkes

-

Jeroen Segers

HE 3

 

 

5

Bart Sterken

-

Martijn Verbakel

HE 3

 

 

6

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Bart Kweens

HE 3

14 november 2019

21:30 uur

4

Maico Sanders

-

Jeroen van der Heiden

HE 2

 

 

5

Stefanie Martens

-

Bas van de Greef

HE 2

 

22:00 uur

4

Wendy Vlamings

-

Manon van Deursen

DE

 

 

5

Anna van Dijck

-

Charlotte Hendriks

DE

 

 

6

Jeannette Verbakel

-

Joyce van den Heuvel

DE

21 november 2019

21:30 uur

4

Mark van Melick

-

Oskar Martens

HD

 

 

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

Willem Sterken

 

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Luc Musters

HD

 

 

 

Bas van de Greef

 

Rik Sanders

 

 

 

6

Pim Leenders

-

Sander van den Hemel

HD

 

 

 

Maico Sanders

 

Stefanie Martens

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Jeroen Segers

-

Giedo van Stiphout

HE 3

   

5

Bart Sterken

-

Rob Boetzkes

HE 3

   

6

Bart Kweens

-

Martijn Verbakel

HE 3

28 november 2019

21:30 uur

3

Stefanie Martens

-

Maico Sanders

HE 2

   

4

Bart Kweens

-

Rob Boetzkes

GD

 

 

 

Sanne Rovers

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

 

 

5

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Martijn Verbakel

GD

 

 

 

Anna van Dijck

 

Manon van Deursen

 

 

 

6

Bart Sterken

-

Stephan Verleisdonk

GD

 

 

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

 

22:00 uur

3

Jeroen van der Heiden

-

Rik Sanders

HE 2

 

 

4

Jeroen Segers

-

Bart Kweens

GD

 

 

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

Sanne Rovers

 

 

 

5

Martijn Verbakel

-

Bart Sterken

GD

 

 

 

Manon van Deursen

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

 

 

6

Stephan Verleisdonk

-

Rob Boetzkes

GD

 

 

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

12 december 2019

21:30 uur

4

Manon van Deursen

-

Jeannette Verbakel

DE

 

 

5

Anna van Dijck

-

Wendy Vlamings

DE

 

 

6

Joyce van den Heuvel

-

Charlotte Hendriks

DE

 

22:00 uur

4

Oskar Martens

-

Pim Leenders

HE 1

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Mark van Melick

HE 1

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Luc Musters

HE 1

19 december 2019

21:30 uur

4

Maico Sanders

-

Bas van de Greef

HE 2

 

 

5

Rik Sanders

-

Stefanie Martens

HE 2

 

22:00 uur

4

Rob Boetzkes

-

Martijn Verbakel

HE 3

 

 

5

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Bart Sterken

HE 3

 

 

6

Jeroen Segers

-

Bart Kweens

HE 3

2 januari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Mark van Melick

-

Luc Musters

HE 1

 

 

5

Pim Leenders

-

Stephan Smits

HE 1

 

 

6

Oskar Martens

-

Sander van den Hemel

HE 1

 

22:00 uur

4

Wendy Vlamings

-

Charlotte Hendriks

DE

 

 

5

Jeannette Verbakel

-

Anna van Dijck

DE

 

 

6

Manon van Deursen

-

Joyce van den Heuvel

DE

9 januari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Luc Musters

-

Sander van den Hemel

HD

 

 

 

Rik Sanders

 

Stefanie Martens

 

 

 

5

Mark van Melick

-

Stephan Smits

HD

 

 

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

Bas van de Greef

 

 

 

6

Pim Leenders

-

Oskar Martens

HD

 

 

 

Maico Sanders

 

Willem Sterken

 

16 januari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Martijn Verbakel

-

Stephan Verleisdonk

GD

 

 

 

Manon van Deursen

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

 

 

5

Rob Boetzkes

-

Bart Sterken

GD

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

 

 

6

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

 

 

 

Anna van Dijck

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Stephan Verleisdonk

-

Bart Kweens

GD

 

 

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

Sanne Rovers

 

 

 

5

Bart Sterken

-

Giedo van Stiphout

GD

 

 

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

Anna van Dijck

 

 

 

6

Jeroen Segers

-

Martijn Verbakel

GD

 

 

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

Manon van Deursen

 

23 januari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Maico Sanders

-

Rik Sanders

HE 2

 

 

5

Jeroen van der Heiden

-

Bas van de Greef

HE 2

 

22:00 uur

4

Jeannette Verbakel

-

Charlotte Hendriks

DE

 

 

5

Anna van Dijck

-

Manon van Deursen

DE

 

 

6

Joyce van den Heuvel

-

Wendy Vlamings

DE

30 januari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Pim Leenders

-

Luc Musters

HE 1

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Oskar Martens

HE 1

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Mark van Melick

HE 1

 

22:00 uur

4

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Martijn Verbakel

HE 3

 

 

5

Bart Sterken

-

Jeroen Segers

HE 3

 

 

6

Bart Kweens

-

Rob Boetzkes

HE 3

6 februari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Bart Kweens

-

Martijn Verbakel

GD

 

 

 

Sanne Rovers

 

Manon van Deursen

 

 

 

5

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Rob Boetzkes

GD

 

 

 

Anna van Dijck

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

 

 

6

Stephan Verleisdonk

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

 

 

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Bart Sterken

-

Bart Kweens

GD

 

 

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

Sanne Rovers

 

 

 

5

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Stephan Verleisdonk

GD

 

 

 

Anna van Dijck

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

 

 

6

Jeroen Segers

-

Rob Boetzkes

GD

 

 

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

13 februari 2020

21:30 uur

4

Luc Musters

-

Mark van Melick

HD

 

 

 

Rik Sanders

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Pim Leenders

HD

 

 

 

Bas van de Greef

 

Maico Sanders

 

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Oskar Martens

HD

 

 

 

Stefanie Martens

 

Willem Sterken

 

5 maart 2020

21:30 uur

4

Rob Boetzkes

-

Giedo van Stiphout

HE 3

 

 

5

Jeroen Segers

-

Martijn Verbakel

HE 3

 

 

6

Bart Sterken

-

Bart Kweens

HE 3

 

22:00 uur

4

Rik Sanders

-

Bas van de Greef

HE 2

 

 

5

Stefanie Martens

-

Jeroen van der Heiden

HE 2

12 maart 2020

21:30 uur

4

Wendy Vlamings

-

Jeannette Verbakel

DE

 

 

5

Manon van Deursen

-

Charlotte Hendriks

DE

 

 

6

Anna van Dijck

-

Joyce van den Heuvel

DE

 

22:00 uur

4

Mark van Melick

-

Pim Leenders

HE 1

 

 

5

Oskar Martens

-

Luc Musters

HE 1

 

 

6

Stephan Smits

-

Sander van den Hemel

HE 1

19 maart 2020

21:30 uur

4

Pim Leenders

-

Luc Musters

HD

 

 

 

Maico Sanders

 

Rik Sanders

 

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Oskar Martens

HD

 

 

 

Bas van de Greef

 

Willem Sterken

 

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Mark van Melick

HD

 

 

 

Stefanie Martens

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Mark van Melick

-

Pim Leenders

HD

 

 

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

Maico Sanders

 

 

 

5

Oskar Martens

-

Luc Musters

HD

 

 

 

Willem Sterken

 

Rik Sanders

 

 

 

6

Stephan Smits

-

Sander van den Hemel

HD

 

 

 

Bas van de Greef

 

Stefanie Martens

 

26 maart 2020

21:30 uur

4

Bart Kweens

-

Giedo van Stiphout

GD

 

 

 

Sanne Rovers

 

Anna van Dijck

 

 

 

5

Martijn Verbakel

-

Rob Boetzkes

GD

 

 

 

Manon van Deursen

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

 

 

6

Jeroen Segers

-

Bart Sterken

GD

 

 

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

 

22:00 uur

4

Rob Boetzkes

-

Bart Kweens

GD

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Sanne Rovers

 

 

 

5

Martijn Verbakel

-

Giedo van Stiphout

GD

 

 

 

Manon van Deursen

 

Anna van Dijck

 

 

 

6

Stephan Verleisdonk

-

Bart Sterken

GD

 

 

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

2 april 2020

21:30 uur

4

Oskar Martens

-

Mark van Melick

HE 1

 

 

5

Luc Musters

-

Stephan Smits

HE 1

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Pim Leenders

HE 1

 

22:00 uur

4

Jeroen van der Heiden

-

Maico Sanders

HE 2

 

 

5

Bas van de Greef

-

Stefanie Martens

HE 2

9 april 2020

21:30 uur

4

Jeroen Segers

-

Rob Boetzkes

HE 3

 

 

5

Martijn Verbakel

-

Bart Sterken

HE 3

 

 

6

Bart Kweens

-

Giedo van Stiphout

HE 3

 

22:00 uur

4

Manon van Deursen

-

Wendy Vlamings

DE

 

 

5

Charlotte Hendriks

-

Anna van Dijck

DE

 

 

6

Joyce van den Heuvel

-

Jeannette Verbakel

DE

16 april 2020

21:30 uur

4

Oskar Martens

-

Mark van Melick

HD

 

 

 

Willem Sterken

 

Jeroen van der Heiden

 

 

 

5

Luc Musters

-

Stephan Smits

HD

 

 

 

Rik Sanders

 

Bas van de Greef

 

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Pim Leenders

HD

 

 

 

Stefanie Martens

 

Maico Sanders

 

23 april 2020

21:30 uur

4

Bart Kweens

-

Jeroen Segers

GD

 

 

 

Sanne Rovers

 

Wendy Vlamings

 

 

 

5

Bart Sterken

-

Martijn Verbakel

GD

 

 

 

Charlotte Hendriks

 

Manon van Deursen

 

 

 

6

Rob Boetzkes

-

Stephan Verleisdonk

GD

 

 

 

Joyce van den Heuvel

 

Jeannette Verbakel

 

30 april 2020

21:30 uur

4

Rik Sanders

-

Jeroen van der Heiden

HE 2

 

 

5

Maico Sanders

-

Stefanie Martens

HE 2

 

22:00 uur

4

Pim Leenders

-

Oskar Martens

HE 1

 

 

5

Mark van Melick

-

Stephan Smits

HE 1

 

 

6

Luc Musters

-

Sander van den Hemel

HE 1

7 mei 2020

21:30 uur

4

Jeannette Verbakel

-

Manon van Deursen

DE

 

 

5

Wendy Vlamings

-

Anna van Dijck

DE

 

 

6

Charlotte Hendriks

-

Joyce van den Heuvel

DE

 

22:00 uur

4

Giedo van Stiphout

-

Jeroen Segers

HE 3

 

 

5

Rob Boetzkes

-

Bart Sterken

HE 3

 

 

6

Martijn Verbakel

-

Bart Kweens

HE 3

14 mei 2020

21:30 uur

4

Luc Musters

-

Mark van Melick

HE 1

 

 

5

Stephan Smits

-

Pim Leenders

HE 1

 

 

6

Sander van den Hemel

-

Oskar Martens

HE 1

 

22:00 uur

4

Bas van de Greef

-

Maico Sanders

HE 2

 

 

5

Stefanie Martens

-

Rik Sanders

HE 2

28 mei 2020

21:30 uur

4

Martijn Verbakel

-

Rob Boetzkes

HE 3

 

 

5

Bart Sterken

-

Giedo van Stiphout

HE 3

 

 

6

Bart Kweens

-

Jeroen Segers

HE 3

 

22:00 uur

4

Charlotte Hendriks

-

Wendy Vlamings

DE

 

 

5

Anna van Dijck

-

Jeannette Verbakel

DE

 

 

6

Joyce van den Heuvel

-

Manon van Deursen

DE

B.C de Ganzeveer

facebook_page_plugin